06.02.2022 - Bieg Tropem Wilczym Żołnierzy Wyklętych - 2,1 km

OPEN NR NAZWISKO I IMIĘ ROK UR. KLUB/MIEJSCOWOŚĆ CZAS K M  
1 93 SOSNOWSKI TOMASZ 1977 WKB META LUBLINIEC 07:29   1  
2 150 WIELECHOWSKI PIOTR 1987 10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 07:34   2  
3 59 KUKOWKA MAREK 1979 OSP GWOŹDZIANY 07:39   3  
4 71 MAŁCZAK MARCIN 1978 MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC 07:47   4  
5 130 JAINTA DANIEL 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 07:51   5  
6 126 GRYC MATEUSZ 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 07:54   6  
7 51 POLAK MICHAŁ 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 08:10   7  
8 112 SIKORA KACPER 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 08:15   8  
9 65 SZAFARCZYK NIKOLA 1991 MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC 08:17 1    
10 149 WIELECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 1991 LUBLINIEC 08:28 2    
11 44 KUCHARCZYK SŁAWOMIR 1992 WKB META LUBLINIEC 08:31   9  
12 222 MICHAŁOWSKI PIOTR 1984 MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC 08:37   10  
13 67 KUBISZ TOMASZ 1976 WKB META LUBLINIEC 08:38   11  
14 60 DMOWSKI MAREK 1972 OSP GWOŹDZIANY 08:43   12  
15 138 KNIEJSKI MATEUSZ 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 08:47   13  
16 888 DALKOWSKI KAMIL 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 08:58   14  
17 139 PISKORZ ADAM 1974 LUBLINIEC 09:06   15  
18 63 ŻÓŁTAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF 1981 KOCHANOWICE 09:10   16  
19   KOBYLIŃSKI TOMASZ 1977 WKB META LUBLINIEC 09:10   17  
20 13 RADLIŃSKI JEREMI 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 09:12   18  
21   SZWED KRZYSZTOF 1965 WKB META LUBLINIEC 09:12   19  
22 140 LATKA MAREK 1990 WKB META LUBLINIEC 09:18   20  
23 46 LIS BARTOSZ 2007 AS LUBLINIEC 09:24   21  
24 144 MARCINKOWSKA AGNIESZKA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 09:28 3    
25 40 JASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 09:30   22  
26 90 LEDWOŃ PATRYK 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 09:32   23  
27 78 KOWALSKI ROMAN 1973 OSP DRALINY 09:35   24  
28 75 SOBALA JAKUB 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 09:35   25  
29 73 STASICZEK JAN 1975 WKB META LUBLINIEC 09:38   26  
30 72 KANDORA KAROL 1999 PLUDRY 09:40   27  
31   SZCZĘSNY MATEUSZ   ETHOS ENERGY LUBLINIEC 09:42   28  
32 5 NIEZGODA ANDRZEJ 1976 NADLEŚNICTWO ZAWADZKIE 09:42   29  
33 108 BROL JAKUB 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 09:47   30  
34 74 MATACHOWSKI TOMASZ 1985 ZBOROWSKIE 09:49   31  
35 66 KUBISZ DOROTA 1977 WKB META LUBLINIEC 09:59   32  
36 997 BREGUŁA KRZYSZTOF 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:03   33  
37 666 STRZODA RAFAŁ 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:06 4    
38 83 ZOZGÓRNIK MATEUSZ 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:15   34  
39 76 KUKUŁA MICHAŁ 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:20   35  
40 77 ADAMEK ROBERT 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:20   36  
41   ROSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW 1960 WKB META LUBLINIEC 10:22   37  
42 444 MŁYNARSKA MARIOLA 1971 WKB META LUBLINIEC 10:28 5    
43 81 KARDAS KAROL 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:31   38  
44 998 WAJDA EWELINA 1996 MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC 10:34 6    
45 80 WIECZOREK JAKUB 2012 CIASNA 10:37   39  
46 89 SCHULZ MARCIN 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:48   40  
47 24 STRUŻYK ADAM 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:50   41  
48 58 MAZUR SZYMON 2000 POLITECHNIKA ŚLĄSKA 10:52   42  
49 128 SKUBAŁA DAWID 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:53   43  
50 94 MALIK TOMEK 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:55   44  
51 109 CIERPIOŁ KACPER 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 10:56   45  
52 121 MĄTOWY JULIA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 11:05 7    
53 333 SMYLA KLAUDIA 2001 WKB META LUBLINIEC 11:05 8    
54 39 KOPYTO ALEKSANDER 2002 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 11:11   46  
55   ŁUCZYŃSKI JACEK 1959 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 11:18   47  
56 41 ZAJĄC KAMIL 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 11:26 9    
57 133 KUBICA PATRYCJA 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 11:30 10    
58 146 CHAŁAT MARTYNA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 11:41 11    
59 102 ZIÓŁEK TOBIASZ 2008 SP 4 LUBLINIEC 11:44   48  
60 30 ROSE NATAN 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 11:47   49  
61 29 BULA ADRIAN 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 11:48   50  
62 555 TUR PRZEMYSŁAW 1978 PARAFIA JWK LUBLINIEC 11:50   51  
63 31 MACHNIK OKTAWIAN 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 11:51   52  
64 79 WIECZOREK MARCEL 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 12:04   53  
65 64 ŻÓŁTAŃSKA JANINA 1976 KOCHANOWICE 12:07 12    
66 23 THOMAM DAWID 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 12:16   54  
67   MACHOŃ JULIA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 12:20 13    
68 111 ŁACNY JAKUB 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 12:34   55  
69 47 SZRAUCNER ALEKSANDRA 2010 WKB META LUBLINIEC 12:35 14    
70 49 SZRAUCNER MIROSŁAW 1969 WKB META LUBLINIEC 12:35   56  
71 3 BATKO OLAF 2010 SP 4 LUBLINIEC 12:50   57  
72 114 BATKO SEBASTIAN 1978 LUBLINIEC 12:51   58  
73 62 ŻÓŁTAŃSKI PAWEŁ 2014 KOCHANOWICE 12:52   59  
74 118 CHMIEL AMELIA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 12:57 15    
75 56 MAZUR ARKADIUSZ 1976 JWK LUBLINIEC 12:58   60  
76 61 ŻÓŁTAŃSKA LENA 2010 SP KOCHANOWICE 12:59 16    
77 22 FOKCZYŃSKA EWA 1974 WKB META LUBLINIEC 13:06 17    
78 106 WODARZ KRYSTIAN 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:08   61  
79 92 CZARNECKI BARTOSZ 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:09   62  
80 777 IMIOLCZYK GABRIEL 2000 SADÓW 13:15   63  
81 132 SKUBAŁA DAWID 2002 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:16   64  
82 25 GAJDA JAKUB 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:17   65  
83 129 ZAKRZEWSKI KAMIL 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:18   66  
84 91 WOŹNIAK KAROL 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:19   67  
85 131 KOŁODZIEJCZYK WERONIKA 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:20 18    
86 57 MAZUR MACIEJ 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:21   68  
87 120 CHROST KLAUDIA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:22 19    
88 84 WRĘCZYCKI CEZARY 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:24   69  
89 85 PILARSKI PATRYK 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:28   70  
90 97 PIECKA FILIP 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:33   71  
91 42 STRZELCZYK NINA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:36 20    
92 107 KRAWCZYK MICHAŁ 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:37   72  
93 28 WRÓBEL WIKTORIA 2002 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:38 21    
94 103 TRZĘSIOK NATALIA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:39 22    
95 43 KUPIEC JULIA 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:44 23    
96 32 BAJURA MICHELLE 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:52 24    
97 4 CEBULSKA NATALIA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 13:56 25    
98 69 LEDWOŃ KINGA 2003 LUBLINIEC 14:01 26    
99 27 ŚWITAŁA SZYMON 2002 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 14:02   73  
100 26 KOLOCH OLIWIA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 14:12 27    
101 48 PAWELAK DARIUSZ 1967 BLACHOWNIA 14:42   74  
102 50 PAWELAK ASIA 1971 BLACHOWNIA 14:43 28    
103 68 CHMIEL BŁAŻEJ 2013 KOCHCICE 14:45   75  
104 148 CEBULSKA MILENA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 14:46 29    
105 36 BŁAŻUSIAK LENA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 14:47 30    
106 119 BULA WERONIKA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 14:49 31    
107 38 JEROMINEK JAKUB 2015 KAWĘCZYNEK 14:51   76  
108 141 PISKORZ OLIWIA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 14:51 32    
109 134 KAŁUŻA KAROLINA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 15:31 33    
110 45 PAŁUBSKA HANNA 2006 ZSAP TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 15:32 34    
111 110 PRZĄDKA PRZĄDKA 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 15:33   77  
112 123 MIĆKA JAKUB 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 15:34   78  
113 122 STYCZYRZ JAN 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 15:35   79  
114 98 KOZA SZYMON 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 15:35   80  
115 82 SWATEK LENA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 15:48 35    
116 14 DYLA PAULINA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 15:53 36    
117 10 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDRA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 15:53 37    
118 19 LEDWOŃ KLAUDIA 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 15:54 38    
119 20 BATKO JULIA 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 15:54 39    
120 33 FAJ MAGDA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:00 40    
121 34 KUCHARSKI PATRYK 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:01   81  
122 70       16:18 41    
123 105 MAJCZAK KAMILA 2002 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:20 42    
124 127 BOROWSKA WIKTORIA 2002 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:20 43    
125 100 SZCZĘSNY LIDIA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:28 44    
126 113 MIKUCHA AGNIESZKA 1987 OPOLE 16:30 45    
127 15 GIERACH NICOLA 2002 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:47 46    
128 104 ZIÓŁEK ZUZANNA 2002 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:48 47    
129 142 KONTNY NATALIA 2002 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:49 48    
130 143 STRZODA EMILIA 2002 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:49 49    
131 117 CHMIEL KLUDIA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:55 50    
132 116 JURGA ALEKSANDRA 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:55 51    
133 145 BRYŚ ZUZANNA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 16:59 52    
134 136 DROŹDZIOK PAULINA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 17:03 53    
135   KOZAK JAGODA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 17:04 54    
136 135 CZIUDAJ PAULINA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 17:04 55    
137 16 GŁADYSZ PAULINA 2007 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 17:07 56    
138 137 BEDNAREK ANTONI 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 17:08   82  
139 12 JURGA FILIP 2011 SP KOCHANOWICE 17:34   83  
140 11 JURGA ADAM 1977 KOCHANOWICE 17:35   84  
141 21 ULFIK FLORIAN 1948 WKB META LUBLINIEC 18:50 57    
142 147 CZARNECKA ANIA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:00 58    
143 55 DUMAŃSKA JULIA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:01 59    
144 37 PYKO ALEKSANDRA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:02 60    
145 54 PRADELOK EWELINA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:03 61    
146 115 KOHLER OLIVIA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:04 62    
147 99 GBUR PAWEŁ 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:10   85  
148 17 GRABIŃSKA EWA 2005 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:17 63    
149 18 KORKAS PATRYCJA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:17 64    
150   KOBYLIŃSKI MACIEJ 2012 WKB META LUBLINIEC 19:31   86  
151   KUCHMISTRZ ANNA 1974 WKB META LUBLINIEC 19:31 65    
152 87 PIETRZAK ŁUCJA 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:38 66    
153 86 JELONEK KAMILA 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:39 67    
154 88 SUSKA SONIA 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:43 68    
155 125 WARZECHA ALICJA 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:44 69    
156 124 OCHMAN MAJA 2003 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 19:45 70    
157 53 MUDRY AURELIUSZ 2018 WKB META LUBLINIEC 19:50   87  
158 52 GOŁEK DIANA 1983 WKB META LUBLINIEC 19:51 71    
159 95 DWORCZYK KINGA 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 20:14 72    
160 96 GADECKI SEWERYN 2006 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 20:15   88  
161 153 STASICZEK MONIKA 1976 CHORZÓW 21:40 73    
162   ROSIŃSKA BARBARA 1961 WKB META LUBLINIEC 21:40 74    
163 154 PYTEL GRAŻYNA 1965 WKB META LUBLINIEC 21:40 75    
164 152 SŁOTA GABRYSIA 2018 SŁOTA CHODY SPRINT L-C 21:57 76    
165 151 SŁOTA KAROL 1980 SŁOTA CHODY SPRINT L-C 21:59   89  
166   NN     22:07 77    
167 7 KACZOR MIKOŁAJ 2010 LUBLINIEC 24:53   90  
168 101 STEMAROWICZ ALEKSANDRA 2004 ZSOT LUBLINIEC 24:57 78    
169 9 KACZOR MATEUSZ 2018 LUBLINIEC 26:05   91  
170 8 KACZOR TADEUSZ 1978 LUBLINIEC 26:06   92  
171 6 KACZOR MARIOLA 2008 LUBLINIEC 26:06 79    
172 2 ROSIŃSKA PLOLA 2017 WKB META LUBLINIEC 31:30 80    
173 1 PILARSKA KAROLINA 1987 WKB META LUBLINIEC 31:30 81