IV Bieg z Jajami - 17.04.2017 - 8 km
zdjęcia: https://goo.gl/photos/S3v1ZepYnCZtBcFn8

Dzieci 2 km

1 Grobelny Mateusz 2003 Mafia Team Lubliniec 7:12  
2 Chyra Wiktor 2003 Sparta Lubliniec 7:40  
3 Kubisz Konrad 2003 WKB Meta Lubliniec 8:26  
4 Małek Jakub 2005 Sparta Lubliniec 9:03  
5 Jaworski Adam 2006 Lublin 9:14  
6 Bodora Mateusz 2003 WKB Meta Lubliniec 9:23  
7/1 Łukasik Zuzanna 2003 WKB Meta Lubliniec 9:41  
8/2 Kwoka Julia 2004 WKB Meta Lubliniec 9:45  
9/3 Piskorz Oliwia 2006 SP 1 Lubliniec 10:00  
10 Jaworski Karol 2006 Lublin 10:47  
11 Brol Jakub 2005 SP Stein Lubliniec 10:58  
12 Walaszek Jan 2008 SP 3 Lubliniec 11:14  
13/4 Pyka Aleksandra 2006 SP 3 Lubliniec 11:53  
14 Wyrwa Jakub 2008 WKB Meta Lubliniec 12:32  
15 Kapuśniak Kuba 2009 Żarki 11:43 +1 min
16/5 Pietrzak Michasia 2005 Sadów 12:56  
17 Lach Chantal 2006 Lubliniec 13:08  
18/6 Ryszka Kornelia 2008 WKB Meta Lubliniec 13:12  
pk Ryszka Katarzyna 1973 Lubliniec 13:19  
19/7 …tuszczyk Nikola 2007   13:47  
20 Gorczyca Tobiasz 2005   13:49  
21/8 Czornik-Ochmann Tatiana 2004 Koszęcin 13:54  
22/9 Król Marysia 2005 Sadów 13:57  
23/10 Żółtańska Lena 2007 Kochanowice 14:59  
24 Brol Karol 2012   16:25  
25/11 Czornik-Myrcik Blanca 2009 Koszęcin 28:24  
26 Kwoka Krzysztof 2014 Strzebiń 23:10  

 

Bieg główny 8 km

M-ce Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub czas  
1 Zięba Aleksander 1995 Strzyżowice 28:43  
2 Grund Marek 1989 Mafia Team Lubliniec 30:11  
3 Kucharczyk Tomasz 1989 WKB Meta Lubliniec 31:11  
4 Pietrzak Daniel 1997 Sadów 31:25  
5 Kmieć Mateusz 1992 WKB Meta Lubliniec 31:39  
6 Żółtański Krzysztof 1981 Kochanowice 32:11  
7 Jaworski Maciej 1976 Jazgazewczyzna 32:22  
8 Nowak Zenon 1971 Mafia Team Lubliniec 32:30  
9 Kukowka Marek 1979 OSP Gwoździany 32:49  
10 Szukalski Grzegorz 1979 WKB Meta Lubliniec 33:27  
11 Rosiński Łukasz 1983 WKB Meta Lubliniec 33:47  
12 Kocyba Henryk 1955 WKB Meta Lubliniec 34:33  
13 Kaczmarczyk Sebastian 1983 Mafia Team Lubliniec 35:02  
14 Springwald Paweł 1959 Mafia Team Lubliniec 35:32  
15 Baros Grzegorz 1966 Falstart Rudniki 36:09  
16 Garcorz Dawid 1994 Dzielna 36:13  
17 Latka Marek 1990 WKB Meta Lubliniec 36:15  
18 Kordziński Kazimierz 1958 Mafia Team Lubliniec 36:23  
19 Garcorz Jakub 2003 Dzielna 36:38  
20 Małczak Marcin 1978 Mafia Team Lubliniec 36:45  
21 Koziorowski Rafał 1981 LKS Mechanik Kochcice 37:05  
22 Galuska Bogdan 1968 Jawornica 37:24  
23 Dziuba Krzysztof 1988 Mafia Team Lubliniec 37:30  
24/1 Kubisz Dorota 1977 WKB Meta Lubliniec 37:42  
25 Wrzyciel Mateusz 1993 Start Koszwice 38:08  
26 Dziuba Patryk 1995 Mafia Team Lubliniec 38:33  
27 Piskorz Adam 1974 Amator 38:46  
28 Student Arkadiusz 1978 Lubliniec 39:00  
29/2 Bazan Katarzyna 1983 Mafia Team Lubliniec 39:03  
30 Ryszka Krzysztof 1972 WKB Meta Lubliniec 39:49  
31 Dylla Franz 1948 Tarnów Opolski 40:20  
32 Maniura Artur 1994 OSP Lubliniec 40:21  
33 Krysiak Krzysztof 1986 Lubliniec 40:27  
34 Kowalczyk Józef 1973 Koszwice 40:33  
35 Gembała Wojciech 1977 Mafia Team Lubliniec 40:54  
36/3 Smyla Klaudia 2001 WKB Meta Lubliniec 40:57  
37/4 Czornik Barbara 1973 Koszęcin 41:17  
38 Stępień Radosław 1992 Lubliniec 42:07  
39 Anioł Tomasz 1988 Lubliniec 42:07  
40/5 Gorczyca Kamila 1983 Zabiegani Częstochowa 42:53  
41 Rajczyk Włodzimierz 1959 Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko 42:56  
42 Paraniak Grzegorz 1997 ZSOT Lubliniec 43:01  
43/6 Kotas Katarzyna 1965 Częstochowa 43:12  
44 Kotas Przemysław 1964 Częstochowa 43:13  
45 Kubisz Tomasz 1976 WKB Meta Lubliniec 43:33  
46 Gajowski Marcin 1983 Sam Bez Szwagra 43:35  
47 Bambynek Andrzej 1974 WKB Meta Lubliniec 43:36  
48/7 Grygiel Katarzyna 1983 Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko 44:08  
49 Perkowski Michał 1989 KB RTVEuroAGD 44:48  
50 Bazan Dawid 1984 Mafia Team Lubliniec 45:11  
51 Baros Zdzisława 1965 Falstart Rudniki 45:31  
52 Cieśla Jan 1950 Falstart Rudniki 45:31  
53 Kotas Wiktor 2001 Częstochowa 46:00  
54 Twardzik Grzegorz 1967 WKB Meta Lubliniec 46:07  
55/8 Pietrzyk Małgorzata 1994 LKS Mechanik Kochcice 46:27  
56 Baros Daniel 1992 Falstart Rudniki 47:08  
57/9 Grygiel Joanna 1959 Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko 47:15  
58 Fokczyński Jacek 1975 Lubliniec 47:38  
59 Pluta Józef 1951 Lubliniec 49:01  
60 Wyrwa Marcin 1980 WKB Meta Lubliniec 49:40  
61 Orzełek Sławomir 1956 Zabiegani Częstochowa 49:51  
62 Ulfik Florian 1948 WKB Meta Lubliniec 50:41  
63/10 Fokczyńska Ewa 1977 WKB Meta Lubliniec 53:30 +1 min
64/11 Pytel Grażyna 1965 WKB Meta Lubliniec 56:12  
65 Pytel Roman 1964 WKB Meta Lubliniec 56:12